Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Status
1 Golden, Eve TEAMN 
2 Jackson, Ellie CLUBS 
3 Wilson, India 15  FOUROC 
4 Wreyford, Rebecca 710  PENTHERF 
5 Brown, Lily 713  PLYMF 
6 Ma, Christy 714  CHELTLC 
7 Madgwick, Lily 720  DREAM 
8 Bulman, Imogen 722  ALDERSHOT 
9 Williams, Ella 728  PENTHERF 
10 Edwards, Elinor   MALV 
11 Hough, Grace   FOUROC 
12 Shrestha, Priya   FOUROC 
13 Carpenter, Harriet   AHFC 
14 Al-Qassab, Pascha   ALDERSHOT 
15 Forse, Jessica   FOUROC 
16 Flynn-Jones, Pia   AHFC 
Round Scores
Poule #1
On piste 11
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Ma, Christy
CHELTLC
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 6 +14
Golden, Eve
TEAMN
2 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 0.75 17 12 +5
Carpenter, Harriet
AHFC
3 D0 D0 D4 D3 0 0.00 7 20 -13
Madgwick, Lily
DREAM
4 D4 D3 V5 V5 2 0.50 17 16 +1
Forse, Jessica
FOUROC
5 D0 D4 V5 D2 1 0.25 11 18 -7

Poule #2
On piste 12
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
Shrestha, Priya
FOUROC
1 D4 V5 D1 D1 D4 1 0.20 15 20 -5
Williams, Ella
PENTHERF
2 V5 V5 D4 D2 D0 2 0.40 16 19 -3
Flynn-Jones, Pia
AHFC
3 D0 D0 D0 D0 D1 0 0.00 1 22 -21
Jackson, Ellie
CLUBS
4 V5 V5 V4 D4 V4 4 0.80 22 14 +8
Bulman, Imogen
ALDERSHOT
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 0.80 23 12 +11
Brown, Lily
PLYMF
6 V5 V5 V3 D4 V5 4 0.80 22 12 +10

Poule #3
On piste 13
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Wilson, India
FOUROC
1 V5 V5 D3 D2 2 0.50 15 13 +2
Hough, Grace
FOUROC
2 D1 V5 D0 D2 1 0.25 8 19 -11
Edwards, Elinor
MALV
3 D2 D4 D1 D3 0 0.00 10 20 -10
Wreyford, Rebecca
PENTHERF
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 4 +16
Al-Qassab, Pascha
ALDERSHOT
5 V5 V5 V5 D0 3 0.75 15 12 +3

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 Wreyford, Rebecca 710  PENTHERF  1.00  20  +16  Advanced
2 Ma, Christy 714  CHELTLC  1.00  20  +14  Advanced
3 Bulman, Imogen 722  ALDERSHOT  0.80  23  12  +11  Advanced
4 Brown, Lily 713  PLYMF  0.80  22  12  +10  Advanced
5 Jackson, Ellie CLUBS  0.80  22  14  +8  Advanced
6 Golden, Eve TEAMN  0.75  17  12  +5  Advanced
7 Al-Qassab, Pascha   ALDERSHOT  0.75  15  12  +3  Advanced
8 Wilson, India 15  FOUROC  0.50  15  13  +2  Advanced
9 Madgwick, Lily 720  DREAM  0.50  17  16  +1  Advanced
10 Williams, Ella 728  PENTHERF  0.40  16  19  -3  Advanced
11 Forse, Jessica   FOUROC  0.25  11  18  -7  Advanced
12 Hough, Grace   FOUROC  0.25  19  -11  Advanced
13 Shrestha, Priya   FOUROC  0.20  15  20  -5  Advanced
14 Edwards, Elinor   MALV  0.00  10  20  -10  Advanced
15 Carpenter, Harriet   AHFC  0.00  20  -13  Advanced
16 Flynn-Jones, Pia   AHFC  0.00  22  -21  Advanced
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) Wreyford, Rebecca
PENTHERF
 
  (1) Wreyford, Rebecca
PENTHERF
 
(16) Flynn-Jones, Pia
AHFC
 
10 - 1 
    (1) Wreyford, Rebecca
PENTHERF
 
(9) Madgwick, Lily
DREAM
 
  10 - 7 
  (9) Madgwick, Lily
DREAM
 
 
(8) Wilson, India
FOUROC
 
10 - 6   
    (1) Wreyford, Rebecca
PENTHERF
 
(5) Jackson, Ellie
CLUBS
 
  10 - 4 
  (5) Jackson, Ellie
CLUBS
 
   
(12) Hough, Grace
FOUROC
 
10 - 5     
    (5) Jackson, Ellie
CLUBS
 
 
(13) Shrestha, Priya
FOUROC
 
  10 - 8   
  (4) Brown, Lily
PLYMF
 
 
(4) Brown, Lily
PLYMF
 
10 - 5   
    (1) Wreyford, Rebecca
PENTHERF
 
(3) Bulman, Imogen
ALDERSHOT
 
  10 - 5 
  (3) Bulman, Imogen
ALDERSHOT
 
   
(14) Edwards, Elinor
MALV
 
10 - 5     
    (3) Bulman, Imogen
ALDERSHOT
 
   
(11) Forse, Jessica
FOUROC
 
  10 - 3     
  (11) Forse, Jessica
FOUROC
 
     
(6) Golden, Eve
TEAMN
 
10 - 7       
    (3) Bulman, Imogen
ALDERSHOT
 
 
(7) Al-Qassab, Pascha
ALDERSHOT
 
  10 - 9   
  (7) Al-Qassab, Pascha
ALDERSHOT
 
   
(10) Williams, Ella
PENTHERF
 
10 - 7     
    (2) Ma, Christy
CHELTLC
 
 
(15) Carpenter, Harriet
AHFC
 
  10 - 4   
  (2) Ma, Christy
CHELTLC
 
 
(2) Ma, Christy
CHELTLC
 
10 - 0   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 13:12
Place Name Club(s)
1 Wreyford, Rebecca PENTHERF 
2 Bulman, Imogen ALDERSHOT 
3T Ma, Christy CHELTLC 
3T Jackson, Ellie CLUBS 
5 Brown, Lily PLYMF 
6 Al-Qassab, Pascha ALDERSHOT 
7 Madgwick, Lily DREAM 
8 Forse, Jessica FOUROC 
9 Golden, Eve TEAMN 
10 Wilson, India FOUROC 
11 Williams, Ella PENTHERF 
12 Hough, Grace FOUROC 
13 Shrestha, Priya FOUROC 
14 Edwards, Elinor MALV 
15 Carpenter, Harriet AHFC 
16 Flynn-Jones, Pia AHFC