Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Status
1 Lumineau TL020307M, Tristan CLFS 
2 Sunder-Rajan SS070207M, Sameer DREAM 
3 Campbell-Okolo AC130408M, Amani BRIX 
4 Jones CJ110307M, Casey KNIG 
5 Choi AC130607M, Aleksey (Alyosha) DREAM 
6 Casey JC290507M, Joseph 16  FAIRP 
7 Bowdler FB160207M, Finn 21  PACKS 
8 Morgan LM300307M, Leo 25  LUSOFA 
9 Hall LH050909M, Luca 33  LUSOFA 
10 Parry BP130707M, Barnaby   PACKS 
11 Geary EG140308M, Edward   PACKS 
12 Morris AM131008M, Alex   PACKS 
13 Parkinson WP070909M, Will    
14 Gregory HG200808M, Henry   LUSOFA 
15 Weston OW231208M, Osbert   PACKS 
16 Mayne TM250708M, Thom   PACKS 
17 Norton FN121008M, Finlay   BIRC 
18 Woolfenden HW160207M, Harry   PACKS 
19 Melia TM010808M, Thomas Issac   PACKS 
20 Scott TS131208M, Thomas   PACKS 
Round Scores
Poule #1
On piste D12
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Mayne TM250708M, Thom
PACKS
1 V5 D4 D2 D2 1 0.25 13 15 -2
Parry BP130707M, Barnaby
PACKS
2 D1 V2 D0 D0 1 0.25 3 16 -13
Norton FN121008M, Finlay
BIRC
3 V5 D1 D3 D0 1 0.25 9 16 -7
Lumineau TL020307M, Tristan
CLFS
4 V5 V5 V5 V3 4 1.00 18 7 +11
Morgan LM300307M, Leo
LUSOFA
5 V4 V5 V5 D2 3 0.75 16 5 +11

Poule #2
On piste D12.5
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Hall LH050909M, Luca
LUSOFA
1 D0 D1 D1 V5 1 0.25 7 17 -10
Bowdler FB160207M, Finn
PACKS
2 V3 V5 D2 V5 3 0.75 15 7 +8
Woolfenden HW160207M, Harry
PACKS
3 V5 D2 D2 V5 2 0.50 14 14 0
Sunder-Rajan SS070207M, Sameer
DREAM
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 6 +14
Weston OW231208M, Osbert
PACKS
5 D4 D0 D3 D1 0 0.00 8 20 -12

Poule #3
On piste D14
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Geary EG140308M, Edward
PACKS
1 V5 D2 D3 V5 2 0.50 15 14 +1
Melia TM010808M, Thomas Issac
PACKS
2 D4 D4 D1 D4 0 0.00 13 19 -6
Casey JC290507M, Joseph
FAIRP
3 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 0.75 18 13 +5
Campbell-Okolo AC130408M, Amani
BRIX
4 V5 V4 V5 V5 4 1.00 19 10 +9
Gregory HG200808M, Henry
LUSOFA
5 D0 V5 D2 D3 1 0.25 10 19 -9

Poule #4
On piste D15
# 1 2 3 4 V V/M HS HR Ind
Scott TS131208M, Thomas
PACKS
1 D0 D2 V5 1 0.33 7 12 -5
Jones CJ110307M, Casey
KNIG
2 V5 V5 V5 3 1.00 15 5 +10
Choi AC130607M, Aleksey (Alyosha)
DREAM
3 V5 D4 V5 2 0.67 14 7 +7
Parkinson WP070909M, Will 4 D2 D1 D0 0 0.00 3 15 -12

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 Sunder-Rajan SS070207M, Sameer DREAM  1.00  20  +14  Advanced
2 Lumineau TL020307M, Tristan CLFS  1.00  18  +11  Advanced
3 Jones CJ110307M, Casey KNIG  1.00  15  +10  Advanced
4 Campbell-Okolo AC130408M, Amani BRIX  1.00  19  10  +9  Advanced
5 Morgan LM300307M, Leo 25  LUSOFA  0.75  16  +11  Advanced
6 Bowdler FB160207M, Finn 21  PACKS  0.75  15  +8  Advanced
7 Casey JC290507M, Joseph 16  FAIRP  0.75  18  13  +5  Advanced
8 Choi AC130607M, Aleksey (Alyosha) DREAM  0.67  14  +7  Advanced
9 Geary EG140308M, Edward   PACKS  0.50  15  14  +1  Advanced
10 Woolfenden HW160207M, Harry   PACKS  0.50  14  14  Advanced
11 Scott TS131208M, Thomas   PACKS  0.33  12  -5  Advanced
12 Mayne TM250708M, Thom   PACKS  0.25  13  15  -2  Advanced
13 Norton FN121008M, Finlay   BIRC  0.25  16  -7  Advanced
14 Gregory HG200808M, Henry   LUSOFA  0.25  10  19  -9  Advanced
15 Hall LH050909M, Luca 33  LUSOFA  0.25  17  -10  Advanced
16 Parry BP130707M, Barnaby   PACKS  0.25  16  -13  Advanced
17 Melia TM010808M, Thomas Issac   PACKS  0.00  13  19  -6  Advanced
18 Weston OW231208M, Osbert   PACKS  0.00  20  -12  Advanced
19 Parkinson WP070909M, Will     0.00  15  -12  Advanced
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
           
(1) Sunder-Rajan SS070207M, Sameer
DREAM
 
  (1) Sunder-Rajan SS070207M, Sameer
DREAM
 
(32) -BYE-   
    (1) Sunder-Rajan SS070207M, Sameer
DREAM
 
(17) Melia TM010808M, Thomas Issac
PACKS
 
  10 - 0 
  (16) Parry BP130707M, Barnaby
PACKS
 
 
(16) Parry BP130707M, Barnaby
PACKS
 
10 - 8   
    (1) Sunder-Rajan SS070207M, Sameer
DREAM
 
(9) Geary EG140308M, Edward
PACKS
 
  10 - 3 
  (9) Geary EG140308M, Edward
PACKS
 
   
(24) -BYE-       
    (8) Choi AC130607M, Aleksey (Alyosha)
DREAM
 
 
(25) -BYE-    10 - 6   
  (8) Choi AC130607M, Aleksey (Alyosha)
DREAM
 
 
(8) Choi AC130607M, Aleksey (Alyosha)
DREAM
 
   
    (1) Sunder-Rajan SS070207M, Sameer
DREAM
 
(5) Morgan LM300307M, Leo
LUSOFA
 
  10 - 2 
  (5) Morgan LM300307M, Leo
LUSOFA
 
   
(28) -BYE-       
    (5) Morgan LM300307M, Leo
LUSOFA
 
   
(21) -BYE-    10 - 2     
  (12) Mayne TM250708M, Thom
PACKS
 
     
(12) Mayne TM250708M, Thom
PACKS
 
       
    (5) Morgan LM300307M, Leo
LUSOFA
 
 
(13) Norton FN121008M, Finlay
BIRC
 
  10 - 5   
  (13) Norton FN121008M, Finlay
BIRC
 
   
(20) -BYE-       
    (4) Campbell-Okolo AC130408M, Amani
BRIX
 
 
(29) -BYE-    10 - 6   
  (4) Campbell-Okolo AC130408M, Amani
BRIX
 
 
(4) Campbell-Okolo AC130408M, Amani
BRIX
 
   
    (1) Sunder-Rajan SS070207M, Sameer
DREAM
 
(3) Jones CJ110307M, Casey
KNIG
 
  10 - 8 
  (3) Jones CJ110307M, Casey
KNIG
 
   
(30) -BYE-       
    (3) Jones CJ110307M, Casey
KNIG
 
   
(19) Parkinson WP070909M, Will
 
  10 - 8     
  (14) Gregory HG200808M, Henry
LUSOFA
 
     
(14) Gregory HG200808M, Henry
LUSOFA
 
10 - 3       
    (6) Bowdler FB160207M, Finn
PACKS
 
   
(11) Scott TS131208M, Thomas
PACKS
 
  10 - 3     
  (11) Scott TS131208M, Thomas
PACKS
 
       
(22) -BYE-           
    (6) Bowdler FB160207M, Finn
PACKS
 
     
(27) -BYE-    10 - 3       
  (6) Bowdler FB160207M, Finn
PACKS
 
     
(6) Bowdler FB160207M, Finn
PACKS
 
       
    (2) Lumineau TL020307M, Tristan
CLFS
 
 
(7) Casey JC290507M, Joseph
FAIRP
 
  10 - 9   
  (7) Casey JC290507M, Joseph
FAIRP
 
   
(26) -BYE-       
    (7) Casey JC290507M, Joseph
FAIRP
 
   
(23) -BYE-    10 - 3     
  (10) Woolfenden HW160207M, Harry
PACKS
 
     
(10) Woolfenden HW160207M, Harry
PACKS
 
       
    (2) Lumineau TL020307M, Tristan
CLFS
 
 
(15) Hall LH050909M, Luca
LUSOFA
 
  10 - 6   
  (15) Hall LH050909M, Luca
LUSOFA
 
   
(18) Weston OW231208M, Osbert
PACKS
 
10 - 3     
    (2) Lumineau TL020307M, Tristan
CLFS
 
 
(31) -BYE-    10 - 0   
  (2) Lumineau TL020307M, Tristan
CLFS
 
 
(2) Lumineau TL020307M, Tristan
CLFS
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 15:08
Place Name Club(s)
1 Sunder-Rajan SS070207M, Sameer DREAM 
2 Lumineau TL020307M, Tristan CLFS 
3T Bowdler FB160207M, Finn PACKS 
3T Morgan LM300307M, Leo LUSOFA 
5 Jones CJ110307M, Casey KNIG 
6 Campbell-Okolo AC130408M, Amani BRIX 
7 Casey JC290507M, Joseph FAIRP 
8 Choi AC130607M, Aleksey (Alyosha) DREAM 
9 Geary EG140308M, Edward PACKS 
10 Woolfenden HW160207M, Harry PACKS 
11 Scott TS131208M, Thomas PACKS 
12 Mayne TM250708M, Thom PACKS 
13 Norton FN121008M, Finlay BIRC 
14 Gregory HG200808M, Henry LUSOFA 
15 Hall LH050909M, Luca LUSOFA 
16 Parry BP130707M, Barnaby PACKS 
17 Melia TM010808M, Thomas Issac PACKS 
18 Weston OW231208M, Osbert PACKS 
19 Parkinson WP070909M, Will  
DNF Morris AM131008M, Alex PACKS